Unolympics Season 1 All Players

247ai Unolympics 2022 All Stars

Top 20 players of the league.

SEASON MVP

25

Miguel Franco Maglanoc

POINTS
18.4
per game
REBOUNDS
9.0
per game
ASSISTS
2.3
per game
STEALS
2.7
per game
BLOCKS
1.7
per game
EFFICIENCY
271
rating

MYTHICAL FIVE

27

Manny Adonis

POINTS
21.5
per game
REBOUNDS
3.8
per game
ASSISTS
2.0
per game
STEALS
3.5
per game
BLOCKS
0.0
per game
EFFICIENCY
213
rating
7

John Patrick Bacolinao

POINTS
17.7
per game
REBOUNDS
8.2
per game
ASSISTS
0.5
per game
STEALS
1.3
per game
BLOCKS
0.0
per game
EFFICIENCY
175
rating
6

John Borres

POINTS
12.7
per game
REBOUNDS
6.4
per game
ASSISTS
2.0
per game
STEALS
1.3
per game
BLOCKS
1.7
per game
EFFICIENCY
191
rating
14

Laurense Bagasbas

POINTS
10.4
per game
REBOUNDS
7.6
per game
ASSISTS
1.8
per game
STEALS
0.6
per game
BLOCKS
0.4
per game
EFFICIENCY
176
rating
15

Spencer Laceste

POINTS
11.3
per game
REBOUNDS
6.9
per game
ASSISTS
2.0
per game
STEALS
1.5
per game
BLOCKS
0.1
per game
EFFICIENCY
187
rating

League Leaders

EFFICIENCY PTS GP EFF
129 7
271
129 6
213
106 6
175
101 7
166
96 7
198
SCORING PTS GP PPG
129 7
18.4
129 6
21.5
106 6
17.7
101 7
14.4
96 7
13.7
REBOUNDS REB GP RPG
42 7
6
38 7
5.4
36 7
5.1
31 8
3.9
26 7
3.7
ASSISTS AST GP APG
28 6
4.7
27 7
3.9
24 7
3.4
22 7
3.1
17 7
2.4
STEALS STL GP SPG
21 7
3
21 6
3.5
21 6
3.5
19 7
2.7
16 7
2.3
BLOCKS BLK GP BPG
12 7
1.7
12 7
1.7
5 8
0.6
5 7
0.7
4 7
0.6

Note on stats:

  • League Leaders player tables are based on all games played, including regular games, the Playoffs and the Finals.
  • All Players include all games played, including regular games, the Playoffs and the Finals. It is sorted by Player Efficiency (EFF) by default, but is interactive. Which means you can sort the list by clicking on the stats header, e.g., REB.
  • All Stars Players are the top 20 efficient players of the league, excluding the Finals game.
  • The Season MVP is based the most efficient player of the league.
  • The Finals MVP is the Best Player of the Game in the Championship Game.
  • The Mythical Five is the 5 most efficient players of the league, excluding the Finals game.

Unolympics Season 1 All Players

RankPlayerTeamPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Miguel Franco MaglanocMagnitudes129271381619125.42.32.71.718.4
2Manny AdonisTwisters12921311122101.82.03.50.021.5
3Jeffrey EnesioTornadoes961983691345.11.31.90.613.7
4John BorresWildfires8919126149123.72.01.31.712.7
5Spencer LacesteHeatwaves9018722161212.82.01.50.111.3
6Joshua RuecoWildfires9518010222111.43.13.00.113.6
7Laurense BagasbasHeatwaves831763114533.91.80.60.410.4
8John Patrick BacolinaoTsunamis106175213803.50.51.30.017.7
9Ralph DatoyTornadoes1011668171601.12.42.30.014.4
10ReboteWildfires571478282101.34.73.50.09.5
11Bhernel RamosTwisters741391661402.71.02.30.012.3
12Edson VolanteMagnitudes6113922141302.81.81.60.07.6
13Jeremiah LagramaHeatwaves8513878511.01.10.70.112.1
14MiraflorMagnitudes69127427206.01.00.30.09.9
15Jaypee PaderonHeatwaves661262210812.81.31.00.18.3
16Mark JesusaWildfires60108924611.33.40.90.18.6
17John Emmanuel TapiaHeatwaves50107827801.13.91.10.07.1
18Alex dela CruzWildfires491031211641.71.60.90.67.0
19Cyber SantosTornadoes551016131101.02.21.80.09.2
20Bernard HijeMagnitudes30991691052.01.11.30.63.8
21William PerezWildfires5697416410.62.30.60.18.0
22Ceejay AnoricoWildfires4995115621.60.70.90.37.0
23Shaquile DucosTwisters4489781111.21.31.80.27.3
24Austin Neil OrbinoMagnitudes30741114501.62.00.70.04.3
25Fourth FloroMagnitudes537256200.70.90.30.07.6
26John Karl CorroTsunamis477176501.21.00.80.07.8
27Mark LavariasTsunamis2169971001.51.21.70.03.5
28Aries BellesHeatwaves336786711.00.80.90.14.1
29Alvin MagsinoTornadoes2065149812.01.31.10.12.9
30DarwinaMagnitudes3464231204.60.20.40.06.8
31Hector MirandaTornadoes26631112201.82.00.30.04.3
32Kenneth PiliWildfires1262610550.91.40.70.71.7
33Erwin LardilloTornadoes2361155522.50.80.80.33.8
34Edrick SicadTornadoes406143500.70.50.80.06.7
35Conrado OlivaWildfires225967400.91.00.60.03.1
36Carl DelicaWildfires305825900.30.71.30.04.3
37Pete HacheroWildfires315642300.60.30.40.04.4
38Raymae CudoTornadoes2954103401.40.40.60.04.1
39Robe Roggie CariñoTwisters254603210.00.80.50.36.3
40Vince AndradeMagnitudes184235400.61.00.80.03.6
41Sylvester MagatTornadoes264026000.30.90.00.03.7
42Jerwin SoteloTornadoes144044110.80.80.20.22.8
43Ariel Bato Heatwaves133801510.00.20.80.22.2
44Ian SorianoTsunamis253652000.80.30.00.04.2
45Ralph Emerson SarciaHeatwaves1635112101.40.30.10.02.0
46Mike MercadoWildfires932210200.31.70.30.01.5
47Gabriel Clores GutierrezMagnitudes142934200.60.80.40.02.8
48CustodioHeatwaves112932200.50.30.30.01.8
49Ryle FeliciaTwisters92834300.60.80.60.01.8
50Mark Joseph TiquisTwisters92783201.30.50.30.01.5
51Vince PabuaTwisters92604310.01.00.80.32.3
52BorreroHeatwaves102514200.20.80.40.02.0
53Sherwin Yanzy EnriquezTsunamis102541504.01.05.00.010.0
54Noel IsonTsunamis192530000.50.00.00.03.2
55Kenneth ArriendaHeatwaves112342000.60.30.00.01.6
56Gabriel GarciaMagnitudes92311200.30.30.50.02.3
57Don EncarnacionHeatwaves52311200.10.10.30.00.7
58Xander Delos ReyesWildfires62232100.40.30.10.00.9
59Jerome BaselidesHeatwaves102200400.00.00.50.01.3
60MorenoHeatwaves82102500.00.30.80.01.3
61Grant Dela RosaHeatwaves91802100.00.30.10.01.1
62FifteenTwisters21791201.80.20.40.00.4
63Mark BarrandaTwisters71642100.70.30.20.01.2
64Francis FerrerMagnitudes41401020.00.30.00.71.3
65Twenty FiveHeatwaves81402100.00.50.30.02.0
66Abdulla Abdul MajeedTsunamis51300300.00.00.50.00.8
67Jing Anthony MamuriMagnitudes41312300.10.30.40.00.5
68Joe Marie II GarratonTsunamis51222000.30.30.00.00.8
69Lorenzo AquinoTsunamis71201200.00.20.40.01.4
70Jay PunzalanHeatwaves61101000.00.20.00.01.0
71Jose DomasigTornadoes21100400.00.00.80.00.4
72Robert SumayaoTwisters51011100.20.20.20.00.8
73Patrick BuzaMagnitudes21001300.00.30.80.00.5
74Number 7Tornadoes5940004.00.00.00.05.0
75Kaizer Louise ArevaloTwisters4801000.00.20.00.00.8
76Christian PuraTsunamis3800200.00.00.40.00.6
77KimBryan AdrianoTwisters2802000.00.40.00.00.4
78Rienzi RamirezTornadoes0801200.00.30.50.00.0
79Dave Reynold DimabayaoTornadoes2701200.00.20.40.00.4
80Jessie PagaraganTsunamis3702100.00.40.20.00.6
81Angelo SalvoTornadoes2730000.50.00.00.00.3
82Michael JastillanaTsunamis0601100.00.30.30.00.0
83Jims Arman GerzonTornadoes0400200.00.00.50.00.0
84Alon Encio CuestaMagnitudes0400000.00.00.00.00.0
85Lester BangcoroMagnitudes2400100.00.00.30.00.7
86John Joseph BarriosTwisters0300000.00.00.00.00.0
87RJ Del MundoMagnitudes1310000.30.00.00.00.3
88Reymart LepasanaTwisters0300100.00.00.20.00.0
89Ramon A. Pelagio JrTsunamis0330000.60.00.00.00.0
90Joeben Aldous CioneloTwisters2300000.00.00.00.00.5
91Jaycee DisomaTsunamis0200100.00.00.30.00.0
92Oliver Gonzales EngañoTsunamis0200100.00.00.30.00.0
93Dennis CadizTsunamis0200100.00.00.30.00.0
94Erick Jhonn ManeclangTsunamis0101000.00.20.00.00.0
95Daryl HernandezTornadoes0110000.30.00.00.00.0
96Elijohn   Kenneth TandocTsunamis0000000.00.00.00.00.0
97Frederick LibunaoTwisters0000000.00.00.00.00.0
98Momo CulabanTsunamis0000000.00.00.00.00.0
99Aleric PanganibanTwisters0000000.00.00.00.00.0
100Mijan, John PhilipHeatwaves0000000.00.00.00.00.0
101Mark John RoalesTwisters0000000.00.00.00.00.0
102Jay Lord MangalindanTsunamis0000000.00.00.00.00.0
103Arthur ArestozaTwisters0000000.00.00.00.00.0
104Jericho PalayabanMagnitudes0000000.00.00.00.00.0