Maxwell Magnitudes

Vince Andrade
Bernard Hije
Austin Neil Orbino
Edson Volante
Alon Encio Cuesta
Patrick Buza
Miraflor
Fourth Floro
RJ Del Mundo
Lester Bangcoro
Francis Ferrer
Gabriel Garcia
Darwina
Jing Anthony Mamuri
Jericho Palayaban
Miguel Franco Maglanoc
Gabriel Clores Gutierrez
Nationality
phi Philippines
3.6Points per game
1.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
3.8Points per game
1.1Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
4.3Points per game
2.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
7.6Points per game
1.8Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.5Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
9.9Points per game
1.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
7.6Points per game
0.9Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.3Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.7Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
1.3Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
2.3Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
6.8Points per game
0.2Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
0.5Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
18.4Points per game
2.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
2.8Points per game
0.8Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%

Maxwell Magnitudes

#PlayerPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
3Vince Andrade184235400.61.00.80.03.6
5Bernard Hije30991691052.01.11.30.63.8
7Austin Neil Orbino30741114501.62.00.70.04.3
7Edson Volante6113922141302.81.81.60.07.6
8Alon Encio Cuesta0400000.00.00.00.00.0
11Patrick Buza21001300.00.30.80.00.5
14Miraflor69127427206.01.00.30.09.9
15Fourth Floro537256200.70.90.30.07.6
17RJ Del Mundo1310000.30.00.00.00.3
19Lester Bangcoro2400100.00.00.30.00.7
19Francis Ferrer41401020.00.30.00.71.3
20Gabriel Garcia92311200.30.30.50.02.3
22Darwina3464231204.60.20.40.06.8
23Jing Anthony Mamuri41312300.10.30.40.00.5
24Jericho Palayaban0000000.00.00.00.00.0
25Miguel Franco Maglanoc129271381619125.42.32.71.718.4
28Gabriel Clores Gutierrez142934200.60.80.40.02.8

Featured Player

25

Miguel Franco Maglanoc

Points
18.4
AVG
Assists
2.3
AVG
Reb
9.0
AVG
Field Goals In career n/a
3 Points In career n/a
Rebounds In career n/a
Assists In career n/a
Blocks In career n/a
Fouls In career n/a
Games Played In career n/a
Steals In career n/a
0.0%
Shot Accuracy
0.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy