Phoenix Heatwaves

Moreno
Borrero
Kenneth Arrienda
Jerome Baselides
Ralph Emerson Sarcia
Jay Punzalan
Jaypee Paderon
Laurense Bagasbas
Spencer Laceste
Mijan, John Philip
Don Encarnacion
Grant Dela Rosa
Twenty Five
Aries Belles
Jeremiah Lagrama
Ariel Bato 
Custodio
John Emmanuel Tapia
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.3Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
2.0Points per game
0.8Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.6Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.3Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
2.0Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.0Points per game
0.2Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
8.3Points per game
1.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
10.4Points per game
1.8Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
11.3Points per game
2.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
0.7Points per game
0.1Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.1Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
2.0Points per game
0.5Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
4.1Points per game
0.8Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
12.1Points per game
1.1Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
2.2Points per game
0.2Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.8Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
7.1Points per game
3.9Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%

Phoenix Heatwaves

#PlayerPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Moreno82102500.00.30.80.01.3
01Borrero102514200.20.80.40.02.0
3Kenneth Arrienda112342000.60.30.00.01.6
4Jerome Baselides102200400.00.00.50.01.3
8Ralph Emerson Sarcia1635112101.40.30.10.02.0
9Jay Punzalan61101000.00.20.00.01.0
13Jaypee Paderon661262210812.81.31.00.18.3
14Laurense Bagasbas831763114533.91.80.60.410.4
15Spencer Laceste9018722161212.82.01.50.111.3
21Mijan, John Philip0000000.00.00.00.00.0
22Don Encarnacion52311200.10.10.30.00.7
24Grant Dela Rosa91802100.00.30.10.01.1
25Twenty Five81402100.00.50.30.02.0
27Aries Belles336786711.00.80.90.14.1
29Jeremiah Lagrama8513878511.01.10.70.112.1
31Ariel Bato 133801510.00.20.80.22.2
59Custodio112932200.50.30.30.01.8
65John Emmanuel Tapia50107827801.13.91.10.07.1

Featured Player

29

Jeremiah Lagrama

Points
12.1
AVG
Assists
1.1
AVG
Reb
4.7
AVG
Field Goals In career n/a
3 Points In career n/a
Rebounds In career n/a
Assists In career n/a
Blocks In career n/a
Fouls In career n/a
Games Played In career n/a
Steals In career n/a
0.0%
Shot Accuracy
0.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy