RU-Kit Tornadoes

Jims Arman Gerzon
Daryl Hernandez
Erwin Lardillo
Number 7
Cyber Santos
Dave Reynold Dimabayao
Alvin Magsino
Sylvester Magat
Jeffrey Enesio
Ralph Datoy
Angelo Salvo
Raymae Cudo
Jerwin Sotelo
Rienzi Ramirez
Edrick Sicad
Jose Domasig
Hector Miranda
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
3.8Points per game
0.8Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
5.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
9.2Points per game
2.2Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.4Points per game
0.2Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
2.9Points per game
1.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
3.7Points per game
0.9Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
13.7Points per game
1.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
14.4Points per game
2.4Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
0.3Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
4.1Points per game
0.4Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
2.8Points per game
0.8Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
0.0Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
6.7Points per game
0.5Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
0.4Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
4.3Points per game
2.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%

RU-Kit Tornadoes

#PlayerPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Jims Arman Gerzon0400200.00.00.50.00.0
2Daryl Hernandez0110000.30.00.00.00.0
6Erwin Lardillo2361155522.50.80.80.33.8
7Number 75940004.00.00.00.05.0
10Cyber Santos551016131101.02.21.80.09.2
12Dave Reynold Dimabayao2701200.00.20.40.00.4
13Alvin Magsino2065149812.01.31.10.12.9
17Sylvester Magat264026000.30.90.00.03.7
19Jeffrey Enesio961983691345.11.31.90.613.7
21Ralph Datoy1011668171601.12.42.30.014.4
23Angelo Salvo2730000.50.00.00.00.3
25Raymae Cudo2954103401.40.40.60.04.1
26Jerwin Sotelo144044110.80.80.20.22.8
27Rienzi Ramirez0801200.00.30.50.00.0
30Edrick Sicad406143500.70.50.80.06.7
44Jose Domasig21100400.00.00.80.00.4
77Hector Miranda26631112201.82.00.30.04.3