Sta. Ana Pirates

HDPH Capital S1 Sta. Ana Pirates Stats

PlayerPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PMGGS3PGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Rob Chua3777179610220.08.54.53.00.518.5
TANGONAN78125278510440.06.82.01.30.319.5
Renbie Severo82264200440.01.51.00.50.02.0
Ron Ibay133276300550.01.41.20.60.02.6
Joshua Javier11411212300220.06.06.01.50.05.5
PAMAITAN01666200110.06.06.02.00.00.0
Michael Marin2349173300330.05.71.01.00.07.7
Dedel Dayao6188183210440.04.50.80.50.315.3
John Vincent Berwite202961010110.06.01.00.01.020.0
Bryce Tangonan102693200110.09.03.02.00.010.0
Raffy Hermosa01190000330.03.00.00.00.00.0
Symon Ortega1736123200220.06.01.51.00.08.5
Koyki Avelino1889487710550.09.61.41.40.23.6
VILLARANO213025100220.01.02.50.50.010.5
Carlos Macarasig2961620300440.01.55.00.80.07.3
Jihan Roma253351100330.01.70.30.30.08.3
Mon Alejo303871000220.03.50.50.00.015.0
Bitu Salonga0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
SAUZA0840200110.04.00.02.00.00.0
Ron Reyes0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jexter Tolintino0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
Christian Daguro0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
MELGAREJO19551220110220.06.01.00.05.59.5
ESTACIO491132721800330.09.07.02.70.016.3