TGS-Prime Twisters

Bhernel Ramos
Kaizer Louise Arevalo
Barranda Mark Athony
KimBryan Adriano
Mark Joseph Tiquis
John Joseph Barrios
Ryle Felicia
Frederick Libunao
Aleric Panganiban
Fifteen
Robe Roggie Cariño
Reymart Lepasana
Joeben Aldous Cionelo
Mark John Roales
Shaquile Ducos
Arthur Arestoza
Manny Adonis
Vince Pabua
Robert Sumayao
Nationality
phi Philippines
14.8Points per game
1.2Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.0Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.4Points per game
0.5Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
0.3Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.8Points per game
0.6Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
2.3Points per game
1.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
0.5Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
8.3Points per game
1.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.7Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
7.6Points per game
1.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
21.5Points per game
2.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
3.0Points per game
1.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
1.0Points per game
0.2Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%

TGS-Prime Twisters

#PlayerPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Bhernel Ramos741391661402.71.02.30.012.3
1Kaizer Louise Arevalo4801000.00.20.00.00.8
4Barranda Mark Athony71642100.70.30.20.01.2
5KimBryan Adriano2802000.00.40.00.00.4
6Mark Joseph Tiquis92783201.30.50.30.01.5
9John Joseph Barrios0300000.00.00.00.00.0
10Ryle Felicia92834300.60.80.60.01.8
12Frederick Libunao0000000.00.00.00.00.0
14Aleric Panganiban0000000.00.00.00.00.0
15Fifteen21791201.80.20.40.00.4
18Robe Roggie Cariño254603210.00.80.50.36.3
19Reymart Lepasana0300100.00.00.20.00.0
22Joeben Aldous Cionelo2300000.00.00.00.00.5
23Mark John Roales0000000.00.00.00.00.0
24Shaquile Ducos4489781111.21.31.80.27.3
24Arthur Arestoza0000000.00.00.00.00.0
27Manny Adonis12921311122101.82.03.50.021.5
28Vince Pabua92604310.01.00.80.32.3
28Robert Sumayao51011100.20.20.20.00.8

Featured Player

0

Bhernel Ramos

Points
14.8
AVG
Assists
1.2
AVG
Reb
5.8
AVG
Field Goals In career n/a
3 Points In career n/a
Rebounds In career n/a
Assists In career n/a
Blocks In career n/a
Fouls In career n/a
Games Played In career n/a
Steals In career n/a
0.0%
Shot Accuracy
0.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy