Transform Tsunamis

Elijohn   Kenneth Tandoc
Erick Jhonn Maneclang
Christian Pura
John Karl Corro
Sherwin Yanzy Enriquez
Mark Lavarias
John Patrick Bacolinao
Momo Culaban
Jessie Pagaragan
Noel Ison
Joe Marie II Garraton
Abdulla Abdul Majeed
Ian Soriano
Ramon A. Pelagio Jr
Jay Lord Mangalindan
Jaycee Disoma
Oliver Gonzales Engaño
Dennis Cadiz
Michael Jastillana
Lorenzo Aquino
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.8Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
9.4Points per game
1.2Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
5.0Points per game
0.5Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
phi Philippines
3.5Points per game
1.2Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
17.7Points per game
0.5Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
0.8Points per game
0.5Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
3.2Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
1.0Points per game
0.4Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
1.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
5.0Points per game
0.4Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
n/a
0.0Points per game
0.0Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
0.0Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%
Nationality
1.8Points per game
0.3Assists per game
FG%
0%
3P%
0%

Transform Tsunamis

#PlayerPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
00Elijohn   Kenneth Tandoc0000000.00.00.00.00.0
1Erick Jhonn Maneclang0101000.00.20.00.00.0
3Christian Pura3800200.00.00.40.00.6
5John Karl Corro477176501.21.00.80.07.8
6Sherwin Yanzy Enriquez102541504.01.05.00.010.0
6Mark Lavarias2169971001.51.21.70.03.5
7John Patrick Bacolinao106175213803.50.51.30.017.7
12Momo Culaban0000000.00.00.00.00.0
13Jessie Pagaragan3702100.00.40.20.00.6
14Noel Ison192530000.50.00.00.03.2
15Joe Marie II Garraton51222000.30.30.00.00.8
16Abdulla Abdul Majeed51300300.00.00.50.00.8
18Ian Soriano253652000.80.30.00.04.2
19Ramon A. Pelagio Jr0330000.60.00.00.00.0
23Jay Lord Mangalindan0000000.00.00.00.00.0
23Jaycee Disoma0200100.00.00.30.00.0
24Oliver Gonzales Engaño0200100.00.00.30.00.0
26Dennis Cadiz0200100.00.00.30.00.0
47Michael Jastillana0601100.00.30.30.00.0
98Lorenzo Aquino71201200.00.20.40.01.4

Featured Player

7

John Patrick Bacolinao

Points
17.7
AVG
Assists
0.5
AVG
Reb
8.2
AVG
Field Goals In career n/a
3 Points In career n/a
Rebounds In career n/a
Assists In career n/a
Blocks In career n/a
Fouls In career n/a
Games Played In career n/a
Steals In career n/a
0.0%
Shot Accuracy
0.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy